Time-Long Course

Name

Class-Long Course

Place in Class

1:13:53.4

Cross/Kiesling

M-HPK2

1

1:17:59.6

Rillard

M-HPK

1

1:18:17.5

Nelson

M-HPK

2

1:19:25.1

Goolsby/Sullivan

M-HPK2

2

1:19:45.7

Hilburn

M-HPK

3

1:20:39.5

Smith

M-HPK

4

1:22:08.9

Fitzmaurice

M-HPK

5

1:22:32.0

Jacobson

M-HPK

6

1:22:54.0

Bumstead

M-HPK

7

1:23:33.3

Marcus

M-HPK

8

1:24:57.2

Remmler

M-HPK

9

1:24:59.7

Arthur/Arthur

MX-HPK2

1

1:25:03.7

Reivers

M-HPK

10

1:25:13.9

Brownlie

M-HPK

11

1:25:27.4

Putnam

M-HPK

12

1:25:38.4

Boatman/Williams

M-OC2

1

1:25:42.6

Whitlock/Lingbloom

M-HPK2

3

1:26:01.5

Wermur

M-HPK

13

1:27:42.1

Knakal/Knakal

MX-2X

1

1:27:55.0

Gee

M-HPK

14

1:27:59.8

Bussinger

M-HPK

15

1:28:10.0

Koska

M-HPK

16

1:29:04.8

Nelson

F-HPK

1

1:29:09.2

Hegedus

M-HPK

17

1:29:42.0

Carter

M-HPK

18

1:30:47.6

Kellly

M-HPK

19

1:31:03.0

Wakeland

M-HPK

20

1:31:27.8

Gregory

M-HPK

21

1:32:20.3

Hope

M-HPK

22

1:32:28.3

Howat

M-HPK

23

1:33:45.4

Dobrovolny

M-HPK

24

1:33:46.6

Burnett

M-HPK

25

1:34:28.4

Gerstl/Gerstl

M-OC2

2

1:35:35.1

Bruce

M-HPK

26

1:35:55.3

Lamb

M-HPK

27

1:36:01.3

Nuttall/Habbord

M-HPK2

4

1:36:32.5

Stoane/Puttrese

M-OC2

3

1:37:23.6

Petereit

F-HPK

2

1:37:54.0

Browning

F-HPK

3

1:38:03.2

Lampi

M-Pedal

1

1:38:55.9

Hugh

M-1X-RII

1

1:39:02.6

Biernacki

M-FSK

1

1:39:58.2

Wiemier

M-HPK

28

1:40:07.2

Bawden

M-HPK

29

1:40:54.2

Cantrell

M-HPK

30

1:43:06.9

Couvrette

M-FSK

2

1:44:06.9

Romo

M-OC1

1

1:44:08.9

Cantrell

M-OC1

2

1:46:33.6

McBreath

M-OC1

3

1:46:51.6

Bounds

M-HPK

31

1:47:05.4

Moseley

M-OC1

4

1:47:13.0

Taylor

M-HPK

32

1:47:21.7

Bilmer/Page

MX-SK2

1

1:49:07.5

Treat

M-OC1

5

1:54:29.2

Shepherd

M-OC1

6

1:55:25.6

Watson

F-HPK

4

1:57:56.9

Stevens

M-1X-RII

2

 

 

 

 

Time-Short Course

Name

Class-Short Course

Place in Class

0:44:45.0

Whitehead

M-SUP

1

0:45:00.7

Davis

M-1X-RIII

1

0:46:07.9

Medler

M-1X-RIII

2

0:52:08.6

Mauricio

M-SK

1

0:52:18.0

Schulz

M-HPK

1

0:54:25.3

Baharav

M-SK

2

1:19:17.2

Haskins

M-SUP

2